Skip to content
Lock Off-Road

Invader Casting Beadlock

Lock Off-Road wheel, available in 17 inch

Lock Off-Road Invader Casting Beadlock in Matte Black

Finish: Matte Black

Diameters available: 17 inch

Ordering is for AWG dealers. Become a dealer or find a shop near you.

Sizes in Matte Black

  • 17×9

    Bolt patterns: 5×127, 6×135, 6×139.7

    Offsets: -38 to -12 mm

Confirm fitment for the exact vehicle before ordering. Dealers can search by vehicle in the portal.

Lock Off-Road builds

See every Lock Off-Road build
  • Ram 1500 TRX on Lock Off-Road

  • Toyota 4Runner on Lock Off-Road

  • Jeep Gladiator on Lock Off-Road

More from Lock Off-Road

All Lock Off-Road wheels